вторник, 17 Сентября 2019

Медалисты

Версия для печатиВерсия для печати

kuldЗолотые медалисты

hõbeСеребряные медалисты

Год Имя
2016 Яна Шклярова
Кристи Рюютель-Соргин
2015 Мария Фёдорова
Анастасия Кесарева
Эвелина Достиева
Лола Каримова
Катарина Кузнецова
Анна Матина
Валерия Нерман
2010 Диана Бродская
2009 Екатерина Скирко
2008 Оксана Нешкова
2006 Юлия Сорокина
Ирина Кузина
2002 Анна Богатырёва
Анна Быкова
Вадим Иванов
2001 Сергей Никитин
1999 Ольга Лунькова
Кристина Пиргоп
1993 Ольга Волкотруб
Галина Борщаненко
1991 Лина Высоцкая
1990 Лариса Нетробчук
1989 Анжела Добычина
1988 Елена Байкова
1987 Елена Никонова
Ирина Базина
1986 Елена Макарычева
1985 Валерий Ливеров
Год Имя
2016 Елена Гуляева
Екатерина Печенкина
Марина Марченко
Алена Крывко
2015 Павел Уйбукант
Яна Виноградова
2014 Глеб Бабицкий

2013

Анна Виноградова
Дарья Глуховченко
ИллонаТоотс

2010

Виктория Йые

2009

Диана Костомарова
Анна Селевёрстова
Элис Луйге

2008

Екатерина Савинова

2007

Максим Ошека

2006

Ольга Бляшкина
Элина Баишева
Александра Красношлык
Дарья Приходько
Ирина Вдовина
Любовь Шиян

2005

Елена Андриенко
Юлия Иванова
Александра Сапрыкина
Диана Скоблов
Ирина Боярская

2004

Евгений Гурчиоглуянц
Карина Исмикеева
Евгения Тёмушкина
Альберт Лазарев
Татьяна Кривальцевич

2003

Александра Ошека
Екатерина Хорева
Елена Кузьменко

2002

Илья Сарбаш

2001

Ирина Крокулева
Анастасия Незговорова
Кирилл Иванов
Сергей Захаров

1996

Евгения Рыбакова
Сергей Клюев

1995

Эльвира Запольская
Нина Примоленная
Дмитрий Целуйко

1993

Елена Каржецкая
Анастасия Зеленская
Наталья Серебренникова
Роман Зайцев
Наталья Сухомлинова
Юлия Терентьева
Оксана Каско
Артур Ютманн
Вероника Кашанская
Ирина Бирина

1992

Ольга Пташкина
Ольга Волосова
Ольга Озерова
Екатерина Котелевич
Галина Манылова
Ольга Тишишина

1991

Роман Основин
Елена Фомина
Сергей Веселков
Светлана Веселова
Александр Кислов
Михаил Мешков
Ольга Табачник
Ирина Клементьева
Мария Тараненко

1990

Екатерина Телякова
Ольга Кузьминова

1989

Анжела Коломейченко
Наталья Якимович
Александр Метте
Светлана Перухина

1988

Александр Венедиктов
Ирина Говорущенко
Елена Громова
Екатерина Кошелева
Марина Малышева
Елена Матина
Ирина Мисько
Екатерина Самойлова
Светлана Обыденнова
Константин Поздеев
Наталья Бакумович

1987

Надежда Простатова
Игорь Веселов
Наталья Лих
Елена Данилюк
Владимир Приходько
Дмитрий Соляник
Елена Лесничая
Светлана Баранова

1986

Юлия Наумова
Ольга Головина
Татьяна Кириченко
Андрей Полторанов
Илона Есакова